Wednesday's Short Track Speedskating Start List

1. Pascal Dion, Canada.

2.Shaolin Sandor Liu, Hungary.

3. Vladislav Bykanov, Israel.

4. Denis Airapetian, ROC.

5. Roberts Kruzbergs, Latvia.

6. Michal Niewinski, Poland.

1.Sun Long, China.

2. Stijn Desmet, Belgium.

3. Pietro Sighel, Italy.

4. Sven Roes, Netherlands.

5. Andrew Heo, United States.

6. Lee Juneseo, South Korea.

1.Semen Elistratov, ROC.

2. Hwang Daeheon, South Korea.

3. Steven Dubois, Canada.

4. Reinis Berzins, Latvia.

5. Ryan Pivirotto, United States.

6.Kota Kikuchi, Japan.

1. Park Janghyuk, South Korea.

2. Adil Galiakhmetov, Kazakhstan.

3. Charles Hamelin, Canada.

4. Itzhak de Laat, Netherlands.

5.Quentin Fercoq, France.

6. Denis Nikisha, Kazakhstan.

1. Sjinkie Knegt, Netherlands.

2. Yuri Confortola, Italy.

3. John-Henry Krueger, Hungary.

4.Kazuki Yoshinaga, Japan.

5. Shogo Miyata, Japan.

6. Zhang Tianyi, China.

1. Ren Ziwei, China.

2. Sebastien Lepape, France.

3. Shaoang Liu, Hungary.

4.Luca Spechenhauser, Italy.

5. Farrell Treacy, Britain.

6. Daniil Eibog, ROC.

1. Shaolin Sandor Liu, Hungary.

2. Pascal Dion, Canada.

3.Denis Airapetian, ROC.

4. Vladislav Bykanov, Israel.

5. Lee Juneseo, South Korea.

6. Sven Roes, Netherlands.

7. Stijn Desmet, Belgium.

1. Sjinkie Knegt, Netherlands.

2.Kazuki Yoshinaga, Japan.

3. John-Henry Krueger, Hungary.

4. Hwang Daeheon, South Korea.

5. Semen Elistratov, ROC.

6. Steven Dubois, Canada.

7.Reinis Berzins, Latvia.

1. Charles Hamelin, Canada.

2. Adil Galiakhmetov, Kazakhstan.

3. Park Janghyuk, South Korea.

4. Yuri Confortola, Italy.

5. Ren Ziwei, China.

6.Shaoang Liu, Hungary.

7. Farrell Treacy, Britain.

1. Lee Juneseo, South Korea.

2. Shaolin Sandor Liu, Hungary.

3. Shaoang Liu, Hungary.

4.Park Janghyuk, South Korea.

5. Hwang Daeheon, South Korea.

6. Semen Elistratov, ROC.

7. Farrell Treacy, Britain.

8. Adil Galiakhmetov, Kazakhstan.

9.Steven Dubois, Canada.

10. Yuri Confortola, Italy.

1. Denis Airapetian, ROC.

2. Sven Roes, Netherlands.

3. Stijn Desmet, Belgium.

4.Kazuki Yoshinaga, Japan.

5. Reinis Berzins, Latvia.

6. John-Henry Krueger, Hungary.

1. Choi Minjeong, South Korea.

2. Anna Vostrikova, ROC.

3.Selma Poutsma, Netherlands.

4. Kathryn Thomson, Britain.

1. Suzanne Schulting, Netherlands.

2. Han Yutong, China.

3. Corinne Stoddard, United States.

4.Shione Kaminaga, Japan.

1. Xandra Velzeboer, Netherlands.

2. Qu Chunyu, China.

3. Zsofia Konya, Hungary.

4. Gwendoline Daudet, France.

1.Arianna Fontana, Italy.

2. Sofia Prosvirnova, ROC.

3. Olga Tikhonova, Kazakhstan.

4. Sumire Kikuchi, Japan.

1. Kim Boutin, Canada.

2. Lee Yubin, South Korea.

3.Zhang Chutong, China.

4. Maame Biney, United States.

1. Courtney Sarault, Прогон Xrumer Canada.

2. Kim A Lang, South Korea.

3. Yuki Kikuchi, Japan.

4. Hanne Desmet, Belgium.

1.Natalia Maliszewska, Poland.

2. Ekaterina Efremenkova, ROC.

3. Alyson Charles, Canada.

4. Tifany Huot Marchand, France.

1. Kristen Santos, United States.

2.Petra Jaszapati, Hungary.

3. Cynthia Mascitto, Italy.

4. Kamila Stormowska, Poland.

1. Netherlands (Suzanne Schulting; Selma Poutsma; Xandra Velzeboer; Yara van Kerkhof).

2.China (Han Yutong; Qu Chunyu; Fan Kexin; Zhang Yuting).

3. Italy (Arianna Fontana; Cynthia Mascitto; Martina Valcepina; Arianna Valcepina).

4. Poland (Nikola Mazur; Natalia Maliszewska; Kamila Stormowska; Patrycja Maliszewska).

1.South Korea (Seo Whimin; Choi Minjeong; Kim A Lang; Lee Yubin).

2. Canada (Courtney Sarault; Florence Brunelle; Kim Boutin; Alyson Charles).

3. ROC (Sofia Prosvirnova; Ekaterina Efremenkova; Elena Seregina; Anna Vostrikova).

4.United States (Kristen Santos; Corinne Stoddard; Maame Biney; Julie Letai).

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *